RESULTATE

Mixed

Meisterschaft

Mixed 1- Volley Seetal | 3:1
STV Untersiggenthal - Mixed 1 | 1:3
Turbine Baden - Mixed 1 |
Volley Seetal 4 - Mixed 1 | 3:2
Mixed 1 - STV Untersiggenthal |
Mixed 1 - Turbine Baden |

AG - CUP

Remigen - Mixed 1 | 1:3
SV Birmenstorf - Mixed 1 | 1:3
TV Würenlos - Mixed 1 |

CH - CUP

-

Damen 3

Meisterschaft

D3 - VBC Dulliken | 0:3
D3 - DTV Künten 2 | 0:3
BSV Schöftland - D3 | 3:0
DTV Künten 3 - D3 | 3:0
D3 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 2 | 0:3
STV Gränichen - D3 | 1:3
D3 - VBC Lostorf 2 | 3:1
BTV Aarau 8 - D3 | 0:3
DTV Künten 2 - D3 | 3:0
D3 - BSV Schöftland 2 | 0:3
D3 - DTV Künten 3 |
VBC Safenwil-Kölliken 2 - D2 | 3:0
D3 - STV Gränichen 2 |
VBC Losdorf 2 - D3 |
D3 - BTV Aarau 8 |
VBC Dulliken - D3 |

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Damen 2

Meisterschaft

Volley Seetal - D2 | 1:3
D2 - VBC Me-Muri 2 | 2:3
Volley Meisti - D2 | 3:0
TV Lunkhofen 2 - D2 | 1:3
D2 - SV Lägern Wettingen | 0:3
SV Volley Wyna 3 - D2 | 3:0
D2 - STV Baden 1 | 1:3
BTV Aarau 7 - D2 | 1:3
VBC MeMuri 2 - D2 | 3:0
D2 - Volley Meisti | 3:1
D2 - Volley Seetal 4 | 3:0
D2 - TV Lunkhofen 2 | 3:0
D2 - SV Volley Wyna 3 |
STV Baden 1 - D2 |
D2 - BTV Aarau 7 |

AG - CUP

SV Olten 1 - D2 | 2:3
D2 - SV Volley Wyna | 3:0
D2 - VBC Kanti Baden 3 | 0:3
DJ1 - D2 | 3:1

CH - CUP

-

Damen 1

Meisterschaft

Volley Seetal - D1 | 3:1
D1 - Volley Schönenwerd | 3:0
TV Lunkhofen 1 - D1 | 3:2
VBC Niederlenz - D1 | 1:3
D1 - VBC Oftringen 1 | 3:0
SV Volley Wyna 1 - D1 | 2:3
D1 - Volley Smash 05 | 3:2
D1 - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 | 2:3
BTV Aarau 2 - D1 | 3:0
Volley Schönenwerd 2 - D1 | 0:3
D1 - TV Lunkhofen 1 | 3:1
VBC Oftringen 1 - D1 | 0:3
D1 - SV Volley Wyna 1 |
D1 - Volley Seetal 1 |
Volley Smash 05 - D1 |
D1 - BTV Aarau 2 |
Volley Aarburg/ Zofingen 1 - D1 |
D1 - VBC Niederlenz |

AG - CUP

SV Lägern Wettingen - D1 |

CH - CUP

LK-Zug vs. D1 | 0:3
VBC Bubendorf - D1 | 0:3
D1 - KTV Riehen | 1:3

Junioren

Meisterschaft

-

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Herren 3

Meisterschaft

TV Arni - H3 | 1:3
H3 - STV Egliswil | 0:3
H3 - STV Besenbüren | 1:3
VBC Langnau - H3 | 3:0
STV Besenbüren - H3 | 0:3
H3 - STV Oberkulm 2 | 3:1
STV Oberkulm 2 - H2 |
TV Merenschwand 2 - H2 |
STV Egliswil - H2 |
H3 - TV Merenschwand 2 |
H3 - TV Arni |

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Herren 2

Meisterschaft

H2 - Volley AArburg/Zofingen 2 | 3:1
VBC Kanti Baden - H2 | 1:3
TV Lunkhofen 4 - H2 | 3:2
H2 - VBC Volebo Freiamt | 2:3
VBC Mellingen - H2 | 2:3
H2 - STV Baden 2 | 3:0
H2 - TV Lunkhofen 4 | 3:0
H2 - VBC Mellingen 2 | 3:2
H2 - VBC Kanti Baden 4 |
STV Baden 2 - H2 |
Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2 - H2 |
VBC Volebo Freiamt - H2 |

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Herren 1

Meisterschaft

H1 - Volley Schönenwerd | 1:3
VBC Kanti Baden 2 - H1 | 3:0
TV Lunkhofen 2 - H1 | 3:0
Volley Seetal 1 - H1 | 0:3
VBC Windisch - H1 | 3:2
H1 - VC Los Unidos | 1:3
BTV Aarau 2 - H1 | 2:3
Volley Schönenwerd 3 - H1 | 3:1
H1 - TV Lunkhofen 2 | 1:3
H1 - VBC Windisch | 0:3
VC Los Unidos - H1 |
H1 - BTV Aarau 2 |
H1 - VBC Kanti Baden 2 |
H1 - Volley Seetal 1 |

AG - CUP

VBC Kanti Baden - H1 | 1:3
VBC Kanti Baden - H1 | 0:3
TV Lunkhofen 2 - H1

CH - CUP

H1 - VBC Sursee | 2:3

U19

Meisterschaft

VBC Kanti Baden - U19 | 3:1
SV Tägerig 2 - U19 | 3:0
U19 - Volley Smash 05 | 0:3
U19 - SV Lägern Wettingen | 0:3
SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen - U19 | 3:1
U19 - VBC Me-Muri | 0:3

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Juniorinnen 2

Meisterschaft

Volley Seetal - DJ2 | 3:0
DJ2 - DTV Künten | 0:3
TV Lunkhofen - DJ2 | 3:1
DTV Künten - DJ2 | 2:3
SV Lägern Wettingen - DJ2 | 0:3
VBC Volebo Freiamt - DJ2 | 2:3
SV Lägern Wettingen 2 - DJ2 | 2:3
DJ2 - Volley Seetal 2 |
DJ2 - VBC Volebo Freiamt |
DJ2 - TV Lunkhofen 2 |

AG - CUP

-

CH - CUP

-

Juniorinnen 1

Meisterschaft

DJ1 - Volley Möhlin | 3:0
BSC Zelgli Aarau - DJ1 | 0:3
DJ1 - VBC Rheinfelden | 2:3
VBC Kanti Baden 2 - DJ1 | 1:3
SV Lägern Wettingen - DJ1 |
DJ1 - VBC Oftringen 1 | 3:1
SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen - DJ1 | 1:3
DJ1 - Volley Smash 05 | 3:1
BTV Aarau 2 - DJ1 | 1:3
VBC Rheinfelden 1 - DJ1 | 3:0
DJ1 - BSC Zelgi Aarau 1 | 3:0
VBC Oftringen 1 - DJ1 | 0:3
DJ1 - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1 |
Volley Smash 05 - DJ1 |
DJ1 - BTV Aarau 2 |
DJ1 - VBC Kanti Baden 2 |
DJ1 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1 |
Volley Möhlin 1 - DJ1 |

AG - CUP

DJ1 - STV Baden 2 | 3:0
DJ1 - VAZ 2 | 2:3
BTV Aarau - DJ1 | 0:3
DJ1 - VBC Brugg 2 | 3:1
DJ1 - D2 | 3:1
DJ1 - Volley Aarburg-Zofingen

CH - CUP

-